Iko Uwais

Iko Uwais

Biography

Iko Uwais born Uwais Qorny is an Indonesian actor, stuntman, fight choreographer, and martial artist. He is best known for starring in the action films Merantau (2009), The Raid (2011), The Raid 2 (2014) and Headshot (2016).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-02-12

Place of Birth: Jakarta, Indonesia

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 hd.maxmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.